Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 cabin bracket
001
RE RE
2 cabin bracket
001
LI LI
3 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
004
M16X45
4 spring washer, arched
004
M16
5 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 1355562
004
M16X1,5
6 stabiliser, cabin
002
7 Втулка для суппорта
002
8 hinge, cabin mounting
002
LI LI
9 hinge, cabin mounting
002
RE RE
10 Резиновая прокладка
002
11 hexagon bolt, metric thread
006
M12X45 8.8
12 spring washer, arched
008
M12
13 Штифт цилиндрический
002
14 spring retaining ring for shafts
004
30X1.5
15 fork, metric thread
004
16 clevis pin with split pin hole
003
12X35
17 plain washer, hard
003
D=13,S=2.5mm
18 Шпилька
Заменено на: 0251864
003
19 push-pull rod with metric thread
002
20 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 1355558
004
M12X1,25
21 Пресс-масленка
Заменено на: 1297259
002
KLN
22 Шатун
002
23 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X20 8.8
24 spring washer, arched
002
M8
25 Зубчатая пружинная шайба
004
26 Пресс-масленка
002
M8X1
27 cabin bracket
002
28 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
014
M12FX40
29 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 1355558
014
M12X1,25
30 spring washer, arched
014
M12
31 cabin support member
001
32 filler block
008
33 cabin support member
001
34 Виброгаситель вала двигателя
002
35 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 1355562
004
M16X1,5
36 spring washer, arched
004
M16
37 stop block
004
38 rectangular fixation plate
X
200X22X1.00
39 rectangular fixation plate
X
40 hexagon screw, metric thread
008
M8X20 8.8
41 spring washer, arched
008
M8
42 Амортизатор.
002
43 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 0586757
004
M12FX70
44 spring washer, arched
004
M12
45 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 1355558
004
M12X1,25
46 bracket, cabin lock
001
47 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
004
M10FX35
48 spring washer, arched
004
M10
49 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
002
50 Пружина компрессора
002
51 plain washer, hard
004
M12
52 hexagon nut with non-metallic insert
002
M12X1,25
53 plain washer, hard
Заменено на: 0251908
002
17.0X30X3.0mm
54 Зубчатая пружинная шайба
006
55 Крюк
001
VO
56 bracket, cabin lock
001
57 Рычаг
001
58 Регулировочный рычаг
001
59 crank key
001
60 Защитная крышка
001
61 Табличка с инструкцией
001
62 Разрезной штифт
001
63 Разрезной штифт
002
64 Крюк
001
65 Палец
001
66 Кольцо
001
67 ЗаклЁпка
003
68 filler block
001
69 Пружина компрессора
001
70 hexagon screw, metric thread
004
M8X20 8.8
71 Крюк
001
AR
72 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: NH106041
001
M6
73 plain washer, hard
001
D=6.7mm
74 filler block
002
75 bracket, cabin lock
001
76 Рукоятка
001
77 Шатун
002
78 Пружина растяжения
001
79 Кольцо
001
80 hexagon nut with non-metallic insert
001
M12X1,25
81 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
001
M12X1.25X50
82 Штифт цилиндрический
001
83 fixing spring clip
001
84 Шпилька
Заменено на: 0251864
001
85 clevis pin with split pin hole
001
86 cabin bracket
001
87 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
002
M12FX35
88 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 1355558
002
M12X1,25
89 spring washer, arched
002
M12
90 bracket, cabin lock
001
91 seamless precision pipe for fixing
001
92 Втулка для суппорта
002
93 hexagon bolt, metric thread
001
94 hexagon nut with non-metallic insert
001
M12X1
95 Рычаг
001
96 Разрезной штифт
001
97 bracket, cabin lock
001
98 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X20 8.8
99 Зубчатая пружинная шайба
002
100 shaft, cabin lock
001
101 Втулка для суппорта
002
102 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M8X50 8.8
103 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0208075
001
M8
104 Пружина растяжения
002
105 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: BH112161
002
M12X80