Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 air filter, engine < euro 3
001
2 air inlet cap
001
3 tightening strap
002
4 rectangular fixation plate
001
5 Кольцо
003
6 stud, metric-fine metric thread
003
7 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
003
8 Трубка впуск. воздуха
001
D1=129
9 Хомут шланга
Заменено на: 1683014
002
D=130-165
10 Z-bracket
001
11 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M8X18
12 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0208075
001
M8
13 spring washer, arched
001
M8
14 Трубка впуск. воздуха
001
15 Гибкий шланг
003
16 Хомут шланга
Заменено на: 1326598
004
D=100-120
17 Промежуточный охладитель
001
18 Гибкий шланг
001
19 Хомут шланга
Заменено на: 1326598
006
D=100-120
20 air filter indicator
001
21 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
004
M12X30
22 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 1355558
004
M12X1,25
23 plain washer, hard
004
D=13,S=2.5mm
24 spring washer, arched
004
M12
25 Трубка впуск. воздуха
001
26 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: SH110201
008
M10X20 8.8
27 spring washer, arched
008
M10