Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти

КодКол-воПримечание
1 Масляный поддон
Заменено на: 0763932
001
2 Helicoil
004
M8X1.25X15
3 Прокладка масляного поддона
Заменено на: 0753623
001
4 cylinder head screw
032
M8X25
5 Уплотн. заглушка
001
6 copper sealing washer
001
30.3x35.9x2 mm
7 flange gasket
001
8 Перекрывающий лист
001
9 hexagon screw, metric thread
004
M8X20 8.8
10 spring washer, arched
004
M8
11 Шестерня, масляный насос
Заменено на: 0241261
001
12 Втулка для суппорта
001
13 oil pump, idler gear shaft
001
14 Упорный подшипник
002
15 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
001
16 plain washer, hard
Заменено на: 0325354
001
10.5x21x2mm
17 oil pump housing, engine
001
18 Вал масляного насоса
Заменено на: 1386507
001
19 Вал масляного насоса
Заменено на: 1386508
001
20 Шестерня, масляный насос
Заменено на: 1303875
001
21 Крышка масляного насоса
001
22 cylindrical dowel pin
002
12X28
23 hexagon screw, metric thread
Заменено на: 1400383
002
M8X30
24 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1197940
004
M8X80
25 Шестерня, масляный насос
001
26 bracket, lubrication system
001
27 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
002
M10FX35
28 Маслопроводная трубка
001
29 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X18
30 flange gasket, oil pump
Заменено на: 0098138
001
31 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M8X12
32 plain washer, hard
001
8.4x17x1.6 mm
33 bracket, lubrication system
001
34 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X12
35 plain washer, hard
002
M8
36 Маслопроводная трубка
001
37 Сфера
001
38 Пружина компрессора
001
39 plain washer, normal
001
M10
40 Шпилька
Заменено на: 0720714
001
4X45mm
41 hexagon screw, metric thread
008
M8X18
42 connecting bend, lubrication system elements
001
43 connecting bend, lubrication system elements
001
44 Уплотнительное кольцо
004
45 seamless precision pipe for fixing
001
46 connecting bend, lubrication system elements
001
47 connecting bend, lubrication system elements
001
48 flange gasket
001
49 Перекрывающий лист
001
50 sealing plug, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 0576340
001
M22X1,5
51 copper sealing washer
001
22x29x1.5 mm
52 engine oil pump
Заменено на: 0680735
001
53 spring washer, waved
032
M8