Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 bracket, spring pack
002
LI LI
2 wearing plate
Заменено на: 0672335
004
3 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1355523
004
M10X90
4 Крюк
004
5 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
008
M16FX140
6 self-locking nut
008
M16X1,5
7 plain washer, hard
Заменено на: 0251908
008
17.0X30X3.0mm
8 bracket, spring pack
002
RE RE
9 U-bolt, axle suspension, fine metric thread
008
L=220
10 U-bolt nut
016
11 plain washer, hardened
016
12 spring pack
Заменено на: 0371355
002
13 push-pull rod
Заменено на: 0375217
008
14 Пластина пружины
002
15 Крепежная гайка колеса
Заменено на: 1356737
016
16 solid stop
004
17 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
004
M12FX1,5X45
18 spring washer, arched
004
M12
19 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 1355558
004
M12X1,25
20 rectangular stop block with fixing holes
004
21 Винт с полупотайной головкой
008
22 round-headed rivet, steel
012
12X40mm
23 fixing bracket
004
RE
24 Буксировочный трос
004
25 Подъемная проушина
Заменено на: 1741465
004
26 locking bracket
004
27 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: SH110201
004
M10X20 8.8
28 spring washer, arched
004
M10
29 rectangular stop block with fixing holes
004
30 U-bolt, axle suspension
004
31 hexagon nut, fine metric thread
Заменено на: 1355558
016
M12X1,25
32 plain washer, hardened
016
17X60X3
33 adapter bush
Заменено на: 1458245
004
D=33-17X15
34 adapter bush
008
35 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
004
L=90
36 self-locking nut
004
M16X1,5
37 Кольцо
008