Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Педаль управ подач топл
001
2 gaiter, accelerator pedal
001
3 bracket, throttle control
Заменено на: 0375013
001
4 Плоск. уплот. кольцо
001
6 proximity switch, clutch
001
7 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
005
M6x12
8 push-pull rod with ball and metric thread
001
9 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
001
M6X16
10 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
001
M6X25
11 hexagon nut with non-metallic insert
Заменено на: 1400603
001
M6X1
12 lever with clamp
001
13 hexagon socket set screw, metric thread
002
14 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M6X35
15 flange nut, hexagon, metric thread, smooth
001
M6
16 bracket, throttle control
Заменено на: 0375013
001
17 Втулка для суппорта
Заменено на: 0248928
002
18 Уплотнительная заглушка
001
19 bracket, throttle control
001
20 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
002
M6X16