Например, 1B4GP44311B154077

Выбор запчасти


Номер (код)Кол-воПрименяемость
NOTES: SALES CODES: [EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cylinder DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
1 COVER, Timing Belt, Outer,Upper
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2 COVER, Timing Belt, Outer,Lower
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
3 SCREW
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4 COVER, Timing Belt, Inner
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
5 BELT, Timing
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
6 GEAR, Camshaft
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-7 PIN, Dowel
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
8 TENSIONER, Belt
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
9 BOLT, Hex Head, M12x1.50x52
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10 WASHER, Flared, 13x35.00x4.70
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
11 PULLEY, Idler
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
12 DAMPER, Engine Vibration
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
13 BOLT, Hex Flange Head, M12x1.75x87.50
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
14 KEY, Crankshaft Sprocket
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
15 BOLT AND WASHER, Hex Head, M10x1.50x62, (NOT SERVICED)
16 GEAR, Crankshaft
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-17 BOLT
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-18 BOLT, Hex Flange Head, M6x1.0x20
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
NOTES: SALES CODES: [EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cylinder DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
-1 GASKET PACKAGE, Engine Upper
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2 COVER, Cylinder Head
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
3 GASKET, Valve Cover
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4 SEAL, Spark Plug Tube
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
5 ISOLATOR, Cylinder Head Cover, Grommet And Bolt
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
6 ISOLATOR, Cylinder Head Cover, Grommet And Stud
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
7 CAP, Oil Filler
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
8 SEAL, Camshaft
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
9 HEAD, Cylinder
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10 GASKET, Cylinder Head
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
11 PLUG, Core, 1.25 Diameter
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
12 BOLT, Cylinder Head
10
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
13 BOLT, Hex Flange Head, M6x1.00x35
36
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
14 SCREW, Hex Flange Head, M8x1.25x40
12
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
15 PLUG, Camshaft
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
16 PLUG, Cylinder Block Oil Hole
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-17 PLUG, Pipe
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
18 BOLT, Hex Flange Head, M8x1.25x30
4
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
NOTES: SALES CODES: [EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cylinder DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
-1 GASKET PACKAGE, Engine Lower
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2 BLOCK, Short
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
3 DOWEL, Block To Cylinder Head
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4 PLUG, Pipe
12
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
5 DOWEL
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
6 DOWEL, Engine Block To Bedplate
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
7 BOLT, Main Bearing Cap
10
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
8 BOLT, Hex Head, M8x1.25x70
3
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
9 SEAL, Rear Main Crankshaft
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10 PLUG, Core, 1.25 Diameter
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-11 PLUG, Core, 1.39 Diameter
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
12 PLUG, Cylinder Block Oil Hole
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
NOTES: SALES CODES: [EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cylinder DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
1 PUMP, Engine Oil
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2 PLUG, Oil Drain
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
3 PAN, Engine Oil
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4 SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M6x1x25
13
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
5 TUBE, Engine Oil Indicator
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
6 INDICATOR, Engine Oil Level
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
7 GASKET, Oil Pan
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
8 SCREW, Flange Head, M6x1x18
5
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
9 TUBE, Oil Pickup
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10 SEAL, Oil Pick Up Tube
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
11 SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M8x1.25x25
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
12 FILTER, Engine Oil
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-13 CONNECTOR, Oil Filter
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
14 CAP, Oil Pressure Relief Valve
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
15 GASKET, Oil Pump Relief Valve
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
16 SPRING, Oil Pressure Relief Valve
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
17 PLUNGER, Oil Pressure Relief Valve
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
18 ROTOR SET, Oil Pump
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
19 COVER, Oil Pump Back
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
20 O RING, Front Cover Oil Inlet
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
21 SEAL, Front Main Crankshaft
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
22 SCREW, Hex Flange Head, M8x1.25x32
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
23 BOLT, Hex Head
3
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-24 BOLT, Hex Head, M8x1.25x37.50
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
NOTES: SALES CODES: [EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cylinder DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
1 VALVE, Exhaust, Standard
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-2 VALVE, Exhaust, .015" O/S
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
3 VALVE, Intake, Standard
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-4 VALVE, Intake, .015" O/S
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
5 CAMSHAFT, Intake
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
6 CAMSHAFT, Exhaust
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
7 SEAL, Camshaft
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
8 PLUG, Camshaft
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
9 LOCK, Valve Spring Retainer
32
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10 RETAINER, Valve Spring
16
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
11 SPRING, Valve
16
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
12 SEAL, Valve Guide
16
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
13 GUIDE, Intake/Exhaust Valve, 7mm Oversize
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
14 ROCKER ARM, Valve Roller
16
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
15 ADJUSTER, Valve Lash
16
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
16 PIN, Dowel
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
17 CAM MAGNET, Target
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
18 SEAL, Camshaft Sensor
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
19 BOLT, Hex Flange Head, M6x1.00x40
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-20 BOLT, Hex Flange Head, M6x1.00x35
36
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
NOTES: SALES CODES: [EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cylinder DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
1 HOSE, PCV Valve To intake Manifold
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2 VALVE, PCV
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
3 CLAMP, Heater Hose
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4 NIPPLE, Crankcase Vent
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
NOTE; Sales Codes [DGC] = 3 Speed Automatic Transmission [EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cylinder DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
1 CHAIN, Balance Shaft
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2 CARRIER, Balance Shaft
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
3 COVER, Balance Shaft Carrier
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4 SHAFT, Balance, Driver
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
5 SHAFT, Balance, Driven
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
6 GEAR, Balance Shaft Driver
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
7 GEAR, Balance Shaft Driven
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
8 COVER, Balance Shaft Gear
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
9 TENSIONER, Chain
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10 TROUGH, Carrier Cover
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
11 GUIDE, Balance Shaft Chain
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
12 GEAR, Balance Shaft
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
13 STUD, M6x1.00x40.00
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
14 KEY, Crankshaft Sprocket
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
15 NUT AND WASHER, Hex Nut-Coned Washer, M6 x 1.00
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
16 SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M8x1.25x25
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
17 SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M6x1x35
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
18 SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M6x1x18
1
Трансмиссия: DDR
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
19 GEAR, Crankshaft
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
20 BOLT AND CONED WASHER, Hex Head, M6x45x12.5
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
21 BOLT, Hex Flange Head, M10x1.50x108
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
22 BOLT
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
NOTES: SALES CODES: [DDR] = 5 Speed Manual Transmission
[DGL] = 41TE/41AE 4 Speed Automatic Transmission [EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cylinderr DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
1 BEARING KIT, Connecting Rod, Standard
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2 BEARING KIT, Connecting Rod, .025 mm U/S
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
3 BEARING KIT, Connecting Rod, .25 mm U/S
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4 BEARING KIT, Crankshaft Thrust, Std
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
5 BEARING KIT, Crankshaft Thrust, .025mm Undersize
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
6 BEARING KIT, Crankshaft Thrust, .25mm Undersize
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
7 BEARING KIT, Crankshaft, Standard
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
8 BEARING KIT, Crankshaft, .025mm Undersize
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
9 BEARING KIT, Crankshaft, .25mm Undersize
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10 CRANKSHAFT
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
11 RING PACKAGE, Crankshaft Target
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-12 SCREW
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
13 KEY, Crankshaft Sprocket
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
14 SEAL, Rear Main Crankshaft
1
Двигатель: EGA
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
15 BOLT, Drive Plate and Flywheel
8
Трансмиссия: DGL
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Трансмиссия: DDR
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
16 BOLT, Hex Head, M10x1.50 x 13.20
4
Трансмиссия: DGL
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Трансмиссия: DDR
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
17 PLATE, Drive Plate
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Трансмиссия: DDR
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Трансмиссия: DGL
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
18 CONVERTER PACKAGE, Torque
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Трансмиссия: DGL
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
19 PLATE, Drive Plate Backing
1
Трансмиссия: DGL
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Трансмиссия: DDR
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
20 PISTON RING SET, COMPLETE ENGINE, STD.
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
21 PISTON PIN AND ROD
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
22 BOLT, Connecting Rod
8
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
NOTES: SALES CODES: [EDZ] = 2.4L 4 Cylinder DOHC 16V SMPI Engine
1 GASKET, Intake Manifold
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2 GASKET, Exhaust Manifold
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
3 MANIFOLD, Intake
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4 MANIFOLD, Exhaust
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
5 GASKET, Intake Manifold, Serviced with Sealant (NOT SERVICED)
6 BOLT, Hex Flange Head, M8x1.25x30
7 SCREW, Hex Flange Head, M8x1.25x32
5
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
4
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
8 SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M8x1.25x20
1
Двигатель: EDZ EGA
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
9 SCREW AND WASHER, Hex Head, M8x1.25x25
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
2
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
10 PLENUM, Manifold
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-11 PLUG, Core, 1.50 Diameter
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-12 CONNECTOR, Manifold Vacuum
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
-13 STRUT, Intake Manifold
1
Двигатель: EDZ
Отделка: ALL
Модельный год: 04
Семейство: RG
NOTES: Engine ID is located on the left bank at the rear of the block just below the head.
1 LABEL, Engine Identification, ENGINE IDENTIFICATION NUMBER IS LOCATED ON THE LEFT REAR OF THE CYLINDER BLOCK BEHIND THE STARTER *** (NOT SERVICED)