E 280 (210.063),
Engine: 112921 30 035648, Transmission: 722606 00 538228
Hide

Select Parts

You can move the image with the mouse
Center image
NumberCntNameUsageRemarks
5
Replaced By: A1120100033
-
TIMING CASE
11
1
CLAMPING SLEEVE
14
Replaced By: A0239978447
-
SEAL RING
14
Replaced By: A0239978447
-
RADIAL SHAFT SEALING RING
14
1
SEAL RING
CRANKSHAFT,FRONT
17
Replaced By: A1120150630
-
COVER
20
1
EXPANSION PLUG
TIMING CASE
23
Replaced By: N000000001116
-
SCREW
23
2
HEXALOBULAR BOLT
CAP ON TIMING CASE
26
1
SEAL RING
CAP ON TIMING CASE
29
Replaced By: A1121840280
-
GASKET
29
1
GASKET
CAP ON TIMING CASE
32
1
SCREW PLUG
EXPANSION PLUG
35
1
SEALING RING
EXPANSION PLUG
38
2
SEAL RING
TIMING CASE TO CYLINDER CRANKCASE
41
2
HEXALOBULAR BOLT
TIMING CASE TO CYLINDER CRANKCASE
M 8X30
41
7
HEXALOBULAR BOLT
TIMING CASE TO CYLINDER CRANKCASE
M8X70
41
1
HEXALOBULAR BOLT
TIMING CASE TO CYLINDER CRANKCASE
M8X80
41
1
HEXALOBULAR BOLT
TIMING CASE TO CYLINDER CRANKCASE
M8X90
41
1
HEXALOBULAR BOLT
TIMING CASE TO CYLINDER CRANKCASE
M8X100