Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
RECEPTACLE-POD MNT,12 VOLT 
1
10
ASM-BRKT,LH,HINGE SPRT 
1
10
ASM-BRKT,RH,HINGE SPRT 
1
11
ASM-HINGE,TRUNK 
2
12
SCR-SOCFLGHD,M5X0.8,12 
9
13
SCR,HXFLGHD,M6X16 (10) 
4
14
PANEL-BIN,TRUNK,CRIMSON 
1
14
PANEL-BIN,TRUNK,IMPERIAL BLUE 
1
14
PANEL-BIN,TRUNK,S RED 
1
15
BLT-SHD,M6X1.0,7MM,9MM 
3
16
SCR-HXFLGHD,M8X16,0600086 
4
17
SCR-SOCHD,M4X16,0600084 
1
17
WASHER (10) 
1
18
HOOP-WIREFORM,LOCK 
1
19
WASHER 
1
19
WSHR-FL,5.5X1.0 
1
19
NUT, NYLOK(10) 
1
2
HARNESS-TRUNK,XCXR 
1
20
Заменено на: 2633936
KIT-LOCK ASM,TRUNK,XC 
1
21
ASM-LATCH 
2
22
SCR-TFTX,#6-32X5/16,ZPB,NY 
4
22
WASHER (10) 
4
23
NUT-CLIP,U SPEED,M4.2 
3
24
CABLE-TRUNK,XC,STOP 
1
25
SUPPORT-TRUNK,CTR,W BLK 
1
26
SUPPORT-TRUNK,SIDE,RH,F BLK 
1
26
SUPPORT-TRUNK,SIDE,LH,F BLK 
1
27
SCREW,SOCHD,M8X20 ([Black] )
8
27
SCR-SOCHD,M8X16 ([Chrome] )
8
28
SCR-HXFLGHD,M8X16,0600086 
4
29
MNT-SPOOL,FRONT 
2
3
ASM-TOP PAD,TRUNK 
1
30
BUSHING-TRUNK,MNT,RH 
1
30
BUSHING-TRUNK,MNT-LH 
1
30
RIVET(50) 
2
31
LATCH-SPRT,TRUNK 
2
31
BUSHING-IGUS GFM-0810-04 
2
32
NUT,NYLOK M8X1.25(10) * 
2
33
HANDLE, LATCH 
2
34
PANEL-LH,SPKR HSG,TRUNK 
1
34
PANEL-RH,SPKR HSG,TRUNK 
1
35
BOLT-5/16-24X8.5,HXCS GR5 ZY 
5
36
SCR-TORX HD,M4.2X19,0600129 
8
37
PANEL-LH,SPKR GRILL,TRUNK 
1
37
PANEL-RH,SPKR GRILL,TRUNK 
1
38
SPKR-5.25",4OHM,POWDER 
2
39
NUT-PAL NUT,M4 
10
4
PANEL-LID,TRUNK,CHRY 
1
4
PANEL-LID,TRUNK,CRIMSON 
1
4
PANEL-LID,TRUNK,IMPERIAL BLUE 
1
4
PANEL-LID,TRUNK,TSL/GFX 
1
40
CLIP-U SPEED NUT 
4
41
GASKET-STRIP,FOAM 
3
42
ASM-BACKREST,TRUNK 
1
43
ASM-BRKT,LANYARD 
1
5
ASM-LAMP,RUNNING,TRUNK 
1
6
SEAL-TRUNK 
1
7
SCR-M6X1.0,15,HEX,BUTT,SHLD 
1
8
COVER-WIRE,TRUNK LID 
1
9
ASM-PLATE,HINGE MNT,LID 
4