Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
BLT-SHD,M6X1.0,7MM,9MM 
6
10
SCREW 
2
11
MNT-MOTOR,MACH 
1
12
NUT,NYLOK M8X1.25(10) * 
1
13
MOTOR-WINDSHIELD DRIVE 
1
14
PIN-SHK CLEVIS,5/16X1-7/8" 
1
15
HAIRPIN-COTTER,1/4-5/16” 
1
16
BRKT-WINDSHIELD,MANUAL,BLK 
1
17
WASHER-FL,6.0X0.8(10) 
2
18
SCREW,SOCHD,M6X20 
2
19
SCR-HXFLGHD,M6X30,0600086 
2
2
KIT-WINDSHIELD,VISION,NH ([Std] [Incl. Warn. Decal] )
1
2
KIT-WINDSHIELD,NESS,NH ([Incl. Warn. Decal] )
1
20
SPRING-WINDSHIELD,LH 
1
20
SPRING-WINDSHIELD,RH 
1
21
WELD-PLT,LINK 
2
22
O-RING 
2
23
WASHER 
2
24
ROD-WINDSHIELD 
1
25
BRG-SPH,12MM 
2
26
SPCR-6.2X9 .9X12.1MM 
2
3
BRG-FLANGE,8X10X7MM 
2
4
WSHR-FL,11X18X1.59MM 
8
5
BRKT-WINDSHIELD,MACH 
1
6
TNUT-M6 
6
7
BRG-FLANGE,10X12X6MM 
2
8
SCREW,SOCHD,M6X15 
4
9
SCR-SOCHD,M8X50,0600084 
1