Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
GEAR-BALANCE SHAFT,DRIVEN 
1
10
SPRING-BELLEVILLE,COMPENSATOR 
4
11
RETAINER-COMPENSATOR,ONE PIECE 
1
12
WASHER-FLAT,ISO7415-M20,HARD 
1
13
SPRING-DISC,2093A,40X20.4X2.5 
1
14
NUT-HEX,M20X1.5,32 A/F,STAKING 
1
15
BOLT-OIL JET,M12X35 
1
16
WASHER,FLAT 
1
17
ROTOR-CHARGING,20MAG 
1
18
KEY,WOODRUFF 
1
19
RING,RTNG,RND,30.8X3.6 35DEG 
1
2
SPRING-SPLIT GEAR 
4
20
WASHER, FLAT 
1
21
ASM-GEAR,CRANKSHAFT,STARTER DR 
1
22
CLUTCH STARTER DRIVE 
1
23
SCREW,SOCHD,M8X25 
6
24
GEAR-CRANKSHAFT,PRI,HCL,6 BOLT 
1
3
GEAR-SPLIT,BALANCE SHAFT,DRVN 
1
4
RING-RTNG,EXT,55MM 
1
5
ASM-SPLIT GEAR,HELICAL ([Incl. 1-4] )
1
6
SHAFT-COMPENSATOR,MACH 
1
7
WASHER-35.5X55X2 SPC NITRIDED 
1
8
GEAR-COMPENSATOR,DRIVE 
1
9
SLIDER-COMPENSATOR,MACH 
1