Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
SCR-HXWSHRHD,M5X16 
4
10
NUT-M5,WELL NUT 
8
11
VOLUME-SPEAKER,LH 
1
12
VOLUME-SPEAKER,RH 
1
13
SCR-TORX HD,M4.2X19,0600129 
4
14
SPCR-LP LIGHT,5.0X8.0X4.0,AL 
4
15
NUT-PAL NUT,M4 
4
16
PAD-AM/FM ANTENNA,GRAPHIC 
1
17
CABLE TIE (10) 
1
2
Заменено на: 4012272
ASM-RADIO,VISION,DSP ([Contact Victory Tech Service Rep. for Replacement] )
1
3
SWITCH-RADIO CONTROL,JST 
1
4
SCR-SOCHD,M5X25 
8
5
SPKR-5.25",4OHM,POWDER 
4
6
RIVET-PLASTIC 
4
7
CORD-AUX AUDIO,JST 
1
8
HARNESS-AM/FM ANTENNA,GRAPHIC 
1
9
SEAL-SPEAKER VOLUME 
2