Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
SCR-HXFLGHD,M8X35 
2
10
NUT-HXFLGHD,M6,SERRATED 
2
11
BREAKER-CIRCUIT,40A 
1
12
BOOT-CIRCUT BREAKER,RED 
1
13
BATTERY-YTX20HL,18AH,310 CCA 
1
14
SCR-M4.2X1.40,12,HEX,BUTT,SHLD 
2
15
BUMPER,GROMMET 
2
16
COVER-BATTERY 
1
17
Заменено на: 5411570
CABLE-BATTERY,POSITIVE,CC 
1
18
CABLE-BATTERY,POSITIVE,4AWG ([Incl. 17,19] )
1
19
BOOT-BATTERY,RED 
1
2
SCR-HXFLG,M8X12,0600086 
2
20
CABLE-BATTERY,NEGATIVE,4AWG 
1
21
KIT,BATTERY BOLT 
1
22
PAD, BATTERY 
3
3
SCREW 
1
4
WELD-BATTERY TRAY,BLK 
1
5
RIVET-PLASTIC,R-LOCK,.197 DIA ( 
2
6
WELD-BATTERY MOUNT,BLK 
1
7
NUT-CLIP,U SPEED,M4.2 
2
8
NUT 
2
9
SOLENOID-STARTER-C1100 
1