Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
REFLECTOR-RECT,RED W/BLK FRAME 
2
10
SUBFRAME-FORMED,LH,BLK 
1
10
SUBFRAME-FORMED,RH,BLK 
1
11
WSHR-FL,8.4X1.6X16,0600090(10) 
2
12
SCR-HEXHD,M8X30,0600088 
2
13
SUBFRAME COVER,BLK 
1
14
WASHER 
6
15
SUBFRAME,MOD,REAR,BLK 
1
16
PLUG,ELECTIRCAL 
1
17
LOCK,CONN,8 PIN,R.FENDER 
1
18
CONNECTOR,8 PIN,R.FENDER 
1
2
Заменено на: 7517840
SCR-SCHFLTHD,M8X20,0600085 
5
20
WASHER 
4
21
Заменено на: 7517370
SCREW,M6X16 
2
22
NUT 
2
23
CLIP,ELECTRICAL 
3
24
HARNESS,LH,R.TURNSIGNAL 
1
24
HARNESS,RH,R.TURNSIGNAL 
1
25
HSNG,LICPLATE LIGHT,SC 
1
25
HARNESS,LIC.PLATE,SC 
1
25
BRKT,LICENSE PLATE,SC 
1
25
REFLECTOR,REAR,RED 
1
25
DART,REFLECTOR,SC 
2
26
SCR,HXFLGHD,M6X16 (10) 
2
27
SCREW-HXFLGHD,M6X12 (10) 
1
28
MNT-EXHAUST,REAR,HANGER,SC,BLK 
1
29
SCR,BTNHD,M8X16 
1
3
Заменено на: 5132668
BUSHING-FENDER,REAR,SIL 
5
4
BRACKET-TANDEM SEAT MTG 
1
5
SCREW,M6X16 
5
6
SUPPORT,HLMTHOOK,REAR,BLK 
1
7
FENDER,REAR,SC.CRSR,BLK 
1
7
WELD-FENDER,REAR,SC,SPEED YLW 
1
7
FENDER,REAR,SC,STL GREY 
1
7
WELD-FENDER,REAR,SC,ANT.RED 
1
8
SCR-HEXHD,M10X50,0600088 
6
9
NUT 
8